19.04.2017
10.04.2017
Wykonanie dwóch przeglądów lasera urologicznego 1210-VHP OmniPulse
AOT.IK 2121.2.25.2017
rozstrzygnięte
24.04.2017
AOT.IK 2121.2.25.2017
AG.Z.2150.11.1.2017
AG.Z.2150.5.4.2017
AG.Z.2150.31.15.2017
AOT.R.334.93.2017
AG.Z.2150.35.4.2017
AOT.IK 2121.2.23.2017
AG.Z.2150.35.7.2017
AG.Z.2150.6.2.2017
AG.Z.2150.44.6.2017
AG.Z.2150.35.9.2017
AOT.IK 2121.1.24.2017